言語

上映スケジュール

5月

26日(土)

10:30

エストニア

13:45

フィンランド

16:00

オランダ
27日(日)

10:30

ベルギー

13:15

ベルギー
28日(月)

休館日

29日(火)

15:00

フィンランド

18:30

エストニア
30日(水)

15:00

ハンガリー

19:00

スロヴァキア
31日(木)

15:00

ベルギー

19:00

ベルギー

6月

1日(金)

15:00

オランダ

19:00

ポーランド
2日(土)

10:30

スロヴァキア

13:20

ポーランド

16:10

裏面
ゲストトーク
ポーランド
3日(日)

10:30

イタリア

16:30

ポルトガル
4日(月)

休館日

5日(火)

15:00

英国
6日(水)

15:00

クロアチア

19:00

ルーマニア
7日(木)

15:00

リトアニア

18:30

ホース・マネー
ゲストトーク
ポルトガル
8日(金)

15:00

イタリア

18:30

英国
9日(土)

10:30

クロアチア

12:45

スワッガー
ゲストトーク
フランス

15:30

リトアニア
10日(日)

10:30

アロイス・ネーベル
ゲストトーク
チェコ

16:30

ラトビア
11日(月)

休館日

12日(火)

15:00

ルーマニア

19:00

フランス
13日(水)

15:00

スペイン

19:00

アロイス・ネーベル
ゲストトーク
チェコ
14日(木)

15:00

ブルガリア

19:00

世界で一番の幸せ
ゲストトーク
オーストリア
15日(金)

13:00

スロヴェニア

16:00

ラトビア

19:00

ギリシャ
16日(土)

10:30

オーストリア

13:00

アイランド
ゲストトーク
ブルガリア

16:00

フェイス・ダウン
ゲストトーク
ブルガリア
17日(日)

11:00

ルクセンブルク

13:45

アイルランド

16:15

ドイツ
18日(月)

休館日

19日(火)

15:00

ドイツ

19:00

スロヴェニア
20日(水)

15:00

ギリシャ

19:00

ブルガリア
21日(木)

15:00

アイルランド

6月

2日(土)

11:00

アイルランド

13:30

ラトビア
3日(日)

11:00

ドイツ

13:30

ブルガリア

17:00

エストニア
4日(月)

休館日

5日(火)

13:30

エストニア

18:30

ポーランド
6日(水)

13:30

スロヴェニア

18:30

ギリシャ
7日(木)

13:30

ブルガリア

18:30

スロヴェニア
8日(金)

13:30

ハンガリー

18:30

ギリシャ
9日(土)

11:00

ハンガリー

17:00

ドイツ
10日(日)

11:00

スロヴァキア

17:00

フィンランド
11日(月)

休館日

12日(火)

13:30

オランダ
13日(水)

13:30

スロヴァキア

18:30

フェイス・ダウン
ゲストトーク
ブルガリア
14日(木)

13:30

ベルギー

18:30

アイランド
ゲストトーク
ブルガリア
15日(金)

18:30

リトアニア
16日(土)

11:00

リトアニア

13:30

イタリア

17:00

ベルギー
17日(日)

11:00

ベルギー

13:30

クロアチア

17:00

イタリア
18日(月)

休館日

19日(火)

13:30

ベルギー
20日(水)

13:30

クロアチア

18:30

ポルトガル
21日(木)

13:30

スウェーデン
22日(金)

13:30

世界で一番の幸せ
ゲストトーク
オーストリア

18:30

フランス
23日(土)

11:00

フランス

13:30

ポルトガル

17:00

オーストリア
24日(日)

11:00

スペイン

7月

1日(日)

10:30

ラトビア
2日(月)

休館日

3日(火)

上映なし

4日(水)

14:00

ポルトガル

18:30

ポルトガル
5日(木)

14:00

スウェーデン
6日(金)

14:00

ハンガリー
7日(土)

14:00

クロアチア

18:00

スロヴァキア
8日(日)

10:30

フランス
9日(月)

休館日

10日(火)

上映なし

11日(水)

14:00

ドブルガリア

18:30

ブルガリア
12日(木)

14:00

ルクセンブルク
13日(金)

14:00

チェコ

18:30

オーストリア